Listessaison 2018 - 2019
N104  -    -  N104
Calendrier
Club
MalonneCalendrier
NamurSemainier
SériesClassement

Journées
1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
dernière                    prochaine

1ére Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN01083Sa15/09/201813h00àTT Dinez A8 - 2
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD01/011Sa15/09/201813h00àCTT Chatelet B3 - 7
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN01051Sa15/09/201819h00 KTTC AFP Antwerpen A9 - 7
BNationale 2DN01071Sa15/09/201819h00 CTT Chatelet A6 - 10
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH01/061Sa15/09/201819h00 RR Basecles C10 - 6
DNamur 2BPNAMH01/019Sa15/09/201819h00 PCBV Mont A12 - 4
ENamur 2APNAMH01/013Sa15/09/201819h00 TT Asterix Saint-Marc A14 - 2
FNamur 3EPNAMH01/061Sa15/09/201819h00àTTSM Jambes B3 - 13
GNamur 4BPNAMH01/085Sa15/09/201819h00àTT Asterix Saint-Marc C5 - 11
HNamur 4GPNAMH01/115Sa15/09/201818h30àCSTT Seilles C7 - 9
INamur 5GPNAMH01/181Sa15/09/201814h30 TT Asterix Saint-Marc E12 - 4
JNamur 5FPNAMH01/175Sa15/09/201814h30 PCBV Mont C6 - 10
KNamur 6EPNAMH01/235Sa15/09/201814h30 PCBV Mont D8 - 8
LNamur 6BPNAMH01/217Sa15/09/201814h30 Hayon E.B.S. H12 - 4
MNamur 6APNAMH01/211Sa15/09/201814h30 TT Flawinne IFF.G.

2ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN02085Sa22/09/201813h00 KTTC AFP Antwerpen A1 - 9
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD02/011Sa22/09/201813h00 TTC Tillet A10 - 0
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN02055Sa22/09/201819h00àRCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe B7 - 9
BNationale 2DN02075Sa22/09/201819h00àTTC Jong Gullegem C13 - 3
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH02/065Sa22/09/201819h00àTT Dinez A13 - 3
DNamur 2BPNAMH02/023Sa22/09/201819h00àPal des Trois Vallees B11 - 5
ENamur 2APNAMH02/017Sa22/09/201819h00àR Pal Mazy-Spy A11 - 5
FNamur 3EPNAMH02/061Sa22/09/201813h00 RTTC Arbre B8 - 8
GNamur 4BPNAMH02/085Sa22/09/201813h00 R Mickey Falisolle G2 - 14
HNamur 4GPNAMH02/115Sa22/09/201813h00 RTTC Arbre D11 - 5
INamur 5GPNAMH02/185Sa22/09/201815h00àTT Namur F1 - 15
JNamur 5FPNAMH02/179Sa22/09/201814h30àR Andenne TT K12 - 4
KNamur 6EPNAMH02/239Sa22/09/201815h00àTT Rhisnes J9 - 7
LNamur 6BPNAMH02/221Sa22/09/201814h30àR Pal Mazy-Spy F9 - 7
MNamur 6APNAMH02/215Sa22/09/201809h00àR Pal Isnoise GFF.G.

3ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN03086Sa13/10/201813h00àTT VedriNamur A7 - 3
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD03/011Sa29/09/201813h00àTTC Marchin A4 - 6
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN03054Sa29/09/201819h00 TTC Schulen C15 - 1
BNationale 2DN03074Sa29/09/201819h00 TTC Smash Dolfijn A9 - 7
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH03/064Sa29/09/201819h00 Pal des Trois Vallees A6 - 10
DNamur 2BPNAMH03/022Sa29/09/201819h00 R Pal Gembloux C14 - 2
ENamur 2APNAMH03/016Sa29/09/201819h00 TTC Havelange A4 - 12
FNamur 3EPNAMH03/061Sa29/09/201819h00àJemclub A14 - 2
GNamur 4BPNAMH03/085Sa29/09/201819h00àJemclub C9 - 7
HNamur 4GPNAMH03/115Sa29/09/201819h30àTT Evelette C16-ff
INamur 5GPNAMH03/184Sa29/09/201814h30 TTC Havelange D14 - 2
JNamur 5FPNAMH03/178Sa29/09/201814h30 TTC Havelange E7 - 9
KNamur 6EPNAMH03/238Sa29/09/201814h30 TT Rail Club Namur G12 - 4
LNamur 6BPNAMH03/220Sa29/09/201814h30 R Mickey Falisolle L2 - 14
MNamur 6APNAMH03/214    -- Bye -- 

4ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN04082Sa06/10/201813h00 AF R Charleroi Villette A4 - 6
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD04/011Sa06/10/201813h00 Pal des Trois Vallees A6 - 4
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN04055Sa06/10/201819h00àTTC Stekene VZW A10 - 6
BNationale 2DN04075Sa06/10/201819h00àCP Montois A6 - 10
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH04/065Sa06/10/201819h00àRCTT Astrid Herstal C11 - 5
DNamur 2BPNAMH04/023Sa06/10/201819h00àPal St-Louis Rosee D5 - 11
ENamur 2APNAMH04/017Sa06/10/201819h00àPal St-Louis Rosee C13 - 3
FNamur 3EPNAMH04/061Sa06/10/201813h00 TT VedriNamur K7 - 9
GNamur 4BPNAMH04/085Sa06/10/201813h00 R Pal Gembloux F9 - 7
HNamur 4GPNAMH04/115Sa06/10/201813h00 TTC Havelange C8 - 8
INamur 5GPNAMH04/185Sa06/10/201811h00àRTTC Arbre E6 - 10
JNamur 5FPNAMH04/179Sa06/10/201815h00àTT Spontin C13 - 3
KNamur 6EPNAMH04/239    -- Bye -- 
LNamur 6BPNAMH04/221Sa06/10/201815h00àPal Club Fossoise D7 - 9
MNamur 6APNAMH04/215Sa06/10/201812h00àNamur St-Georges EFF.G.

5ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN05082Sa20/10/201814h00àTT Jamoigne A8 - 2
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD05/011Sa20/10/201813h00àCTT Philippeville B3 - 7
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN05056Sa20/10/201819h00 RCTT Heppignies A8 - 8
BNationale 2DN05076Sa20/10/201819h00 TTC Schulen B6 - 10
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH05/066Sa20/10/201819h00 REP Nivelloise A6 - 10
DNamur 2BPNAMH05/024Sa20/10/201819h00 JS Gonrieux D15 - 1
ENamur 2APNAMH05/018Sa20/10/201819h00 TT VedriNamur H7 - 9
FNamur 3EPNAMH05/061Sa20/10/201814h00àCTT Somzee E9 - 7
GNamur 4BPNAMH05/085Sa20/10/201815h00àPal TGV C11 - 5
HNamur 4GPNAMH05/115Sa20/10/201815h30àProfondeville G12 - 4
INamur 5GPNAMH05/186Sa20/10/201814h30 R Andenne TT P9 - 7
JNamur 5FPNAMH05/180Sa20/10/201814h30 La Cipale KFF.G.
KNamur 6EPNAMH05/240Sa20/10/201814h30 TT Gesves E5 - 11
LNamur 6BPNAMH05/222Sa20/10/201814h30 Pal Suarlee E10 - 6
MNamur 6APNAMH05/216Sa20/10/201814h30 Pal Suarlee GFF.G.

6ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN06083Sa03/11/201813h00 TTC The Charlies A8 - 2
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD06/011Sa03/11/201813h00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A6 - 4
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN06054Sa03/11/201819h00àPW Diest C16-ff
BNationale 2DN06074Sa03/11/201819h00àTTC Nodo A5 - 11
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH06/064Sa03/11/201819h00àCTT Somzee A6 - 10
DNamur 2BPNAMH06/022Sa03/11/201818h30àCTT Le Forbot Dinant B1 - 15
ENamur 2APNAMH06/016Sa03/11/201819h00àCTT Vierves A7 - 9
FNamur 3EPNAMH06/061Sa03/11/201813h00 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A10 - 5
GNamur 4BPNAMH06/085Sa03/11/201813h00 TT S-M-S A8 - 8
HNamur 4GPNAMH06/115Sa03/11/201813h00 TT VedriNamur N2 - 14
INamur 5GPNAMH06/184Sa03/11/201815h00àNamur St-Georges C2 - 14
JNamur 5FPNAMH06/178Sa03/11/201814h00àTT VedriNamur OFF.G.
KNamur 6EPNAMH06/238Sa03/11/201810h30àTT Loyers K1 - 15
LNamur 6BPNAMH06/220Sa03/11/201809h00àImperial Bossiere I12 - 4
MNamur 6APNAMH06/214Sa03/11/201814h30àTT Sauveniere GFF.G.

7ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN07083Sa10/11/201813h00àRCTT Astrid Herstal A6 - 4
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD07/011Sa10/11/201813h00àTT Rulles A5 - 5
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN07055Sa10/11/201819h00 TTC The Charlies A13 - 3
BNationale 2DN07075Sa10/11/201819h00 Arc-en-Ciel CTT A5 - 11
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH07/065Sa10/11/201819h00 TT Century 21 Virton A5 - 11
DNamur 2BPNAMH07/023Sa10/11/201819h00 TTSC Moustier A10 - 6
ENamur 2APNAMH07/017Sa10/11/201819h00 R Bouge A11 - 5
FNamur 3EPNAMH07/061Sa10/11/201819h00àHayon E.B.S. C8 - 8
GNamur 4BPNAMH07/085Sa10/11/201819h00àTTSC Moustier F6 - 10
HNamur 4GPNAMH07/115Sa10/11/201810h30àChamp d'en Haut H11 - 5
INamur 5GPNAMH07/185Sa10/11/201814h30 Pal Floreffoise D10 - 6
JNamur 5FPNAMH07/179Sa10/11/201814h30 Champ d'en Haut LFF.G.
KNamur 6EPNAMH07/239Sa10/11/201814h30 CTT Andoy L15 - 1
LNamur 6BPNAMH07/221Sa10/11/201814h30 TT Sart-Lesves F15 - 1
MNamur 6APNAMH07/215Sa10/11/201814h30 Pal Floreffoise EFF.G.

8ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN08081Sa17/11/201813h00àPal Neufvilles Senne A4 - 6
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD08/011Sa17/11/201813h00 TT Dinez C7 - 3
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN08056Sa17/11/201819h00àTTC Sportline A9 - 7
BNationale 2DN08076Sa17/11/201819h00àCTT Limal Wavre A14 - 2
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH08/066Sa17/11/201819h00àLogis Auderghem TT F7 - 9
DNamur 2BPNAMH08/024Sa17/11/201819h00àTT Sauveniere B4 - 12
ENamur 2APNAMH08/018Sa17/11/201819h00àR Andenne TT D10 - 6
FNamur 3EPNAMH08/061Sa17/11/201813h00 Pal Sartoise A4 - 12
GNamur 4BPNAMH08/085Sa17/11/201813h00 TT Sauveniere D3 - 13
HNamur 4GPNAMH08/115Sa17/11/201813h00 La Cipale I12 - 4
INamur 5GPNAMH08/186Sa17/11/201810h00àLa Cipale L4 - 12
JNamur 5FPNAMH08/180Sa17/11/201819h30àTT Evelette DFF.G.
KNamur 6EPNAMH08/240Sa17/11/201814h30àR Andenne TT V1 - 15
LNamur 6BPNAMH08/222Sa17/11/201814h30àJemclub E12 - 4
MNamur 6APNAMH08/216Sa17/11/201811h30àTTSC Moustier LFF.G.

9ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN09083Sa24/11/201814h00 CTT Minerois A5 - 5
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD09/011Sa24/11/201813h00àR Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C1 - 9
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN09054Sa24/11/201819h00 GTT Aye B8 - 8
BNationale 2DN09074Sa24/11/201819h00 TTC Merelbeke A4 - 12
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH09/064Sa24/11/201819h00 RCTT Tilly A2 - 14
DNamur 2BPNAMH09/022Sa24/11/201819h00 Profondeville B10 - 6
ENamur 2APNAMH09/016Sa24/11/201819h00 CTT Somzee C4 - 12
FNamur 3EPNAMH09/061Sa24/11/201818h30àCTT Le Forbot Dinant C1 - 15
GNamur 4BPNAMH09/085Sa24/11/201819h30àImperial Bossiere C11 - 5
HNamur 4GPNAMH09/115Sa24/11/201819h00àCTT Andoy E9 - 7
INamur 5GPNAMH09/184Sa24/11/201814h30 TT Loyers H6 - 10
JNamur 5FPNAMH09/178Sa24/11/201814h30 CTT Le Forbot Dinant GFF.G.
KNamur 6EPNAMH09/238Sa24/11/201814h30 CTT Evrehailles E14 - 2
LNamur 6BPNAMH09/220Sa24/11/201814h30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin DFF.G.
MNamur 6APNAMH09/214Sa24/11/201814h30 CTT Andoy IFF.G.

10ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN10083Sa01/12/201813h00àCTT Tiege A7 - 3
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD10/011Sa01/12/201814h00àCP Montois A5 - 5
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN10055Sa01/12/201819h00 CTT Tiege A5 - 11
BNationale 2DN10075Sa01/12/201819h00 Pal Bon-Secours A1 - 14
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH10/065Sa01/12/201819h00 Amicale 54 Aywaille A7 - 8
DNamur 2BPNAMH10/023Sa01/12/201819h00 Hayon E.B.S. B12 - 4
ENamur 2APNAMH10/017Sa01/12/201819h00 Champ d'en Haut D10 - 6
FNamur 3EPNAMH10/061Sa01/12/201819h00àPal Club Fossoise A11 - 5
GNamur 4BPNAMH10/085Sa01/12/201819h00àTT Rail Club Namur C8 - 8
HNamur 4GPNAMH10/115Sa01/12/201818h00àTT Loyers D16 - 0
INamur 5GPNAMH10/185Sa01/12/201814h30 CTT Andoy H13 - 3
JNamur 5FPNAMH10/179Sa01/12/201814h30 La Croisette Gedinne DFF.G.
KNamur 6EPNAMH10/239Sa01/12/201814h30 La Cipale M1 - 15
LNamur 6BPNAMH10/221Sa01/12/201814h30 TTSC Moustier M4 - 12
MNamur 6APNAMH10/215Sa01/12/201814h30 R Mickey Falisolle NFF.G.

11ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN11081Sa08/12/201813h00 TTC Nodo A3 - 7
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD11/013Sa08/12/201813h00 TTSC Moustier B8 - 2
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN11054Sa08/12/201819h00àRCTT Anderlues A9 - 7
BNationale 2DN11074Sa08/12/201819h00àRCS Vise TT A3 - 13
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH11/064Sa08/12/201819h00àAF R Charleroi Villette B14 - 2
DNamur 2BPNAMH11/022Sa08/12/201819h00àCTT Philippeville C4 - 12
ENamur 2APNAMH11/016Sa08/12/201819h00àCTT Philippeville D7 - 9
FNamur 3EPNAMH11/063Sa08/12/201813h00 TT Tillier A6 - 10
GNamur 4BPNAMH11/087Sa08/12/201813h00 Pal Floreffoise B5 - 11
HNamur 4GPNAMH11/117Sa08/12/201813h00 Pal Beezoise A10 - 6
INamur 5GPNAMH11/184Sa08/12/201818h30àLe Ping Burnot C11 - 5
JNamur 5FPNAMH11/178Sa08/12/201814h00àTT Loyers GFF.G.
KNamur 6EPNAMH11/238Sa08/12/201810h00àLe Ping Burnot G12 - 4
LNamur 6BPNAMH11/220Sa08/12/201819h00àTT Rail Club Namur F14 - 2
MNamur 6APNAMH11/214Sa08/12/201815h00àPal TGV EFF.G.

12ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN12083Sa12/01/201913h00 TT Dinez A2 - 8
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD12/011Sa12/01/201913h00 CTT Chatelet BFF.G.
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN12051Sa12/01/201919h00àKTTC AFP Antwerpen A6 - 10
BNationale 2DN12071Sa12/01/201919h00àCTT Chatelet A13 - 3
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH12/061Sa12/01/201919h00àRR Basecles C12 - 4
DNamur 2BPNAMH12/019Sa12/01/201918h00àPCBV Mont A6 - 10
ENamur 2APNAMH12/013Sa12/01/201919h00àTT Asterix Saint-Marc A11 - 5
FNamur 3EPNAMH12/061Sa12/01/201913h00 TTSM Jambes B8 - 8
GNamur 4BPNAMH12/085Sa12/01/201913h00 TT Asterix Saint-Marc C7 - 9
HNamur 4GPNAMH12/115Sa12/01/201913h00 CSTT Seilles C4 - 12
INamur 5GPNAMH12/181Sa12/01/201915h00àTT Asterix Saint-Marc E11 - 5
JNamur 5FPNAMH12/175Sa12/01/201914h00àPCBV Mont CFF.G.
KNamur 6EPNAMH12/235Sa12/01/201914h00àPCBV Mont D12 - 4
LNamur 6BPNAMH12/217Sa12/01/201910h00àHayon E.B.S. H9 - 7
MNamur 6APNAMH12/211Sa12/01/201910h00àTT Flawinne IFF.G.

13ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN13085Sa19/01/201913h00àKTTC AFP Antwerpen A.. - ..
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD13/011Sa19/01/201913h00àTTC Tillet A.. - ..
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN13055Sa19/01/201919h00 RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe B.. - ..
BNationale 2DN13075Sa19/01/201919h00 TTC Jong Gullegem C.. - ..
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH13/065Sa19/01/201919h00 TT Dinez A.. - ..
DNamur 2BPNAMH13/023Sa19/01/201919h00 Pal des Trois Vallees B.. - ..
ENamur 2APNAMH13/017Sa19/01/201919h00 R Pal Mazy-Spy A.. - ..
FNamur 3EPNAMH13/061Sa19/01/201919h30àRTTC Arbre B.. - ..
GNamur 4BPNAMH13/085Sa19/01/201915h00àR Mickey Falisolle G.. - ..
HNamur 4GPNAMH13/115Sa19/01/201915h00àRTTC Arbre D.. - ..
INamur 5GPNAMH13/185Sa19/01/201914h30 TT Namur F.. - ..
JNamur 5FPNAMH13/179Sa19/01/201914h30 R Andenne TT KFF.G.
KNamur 6EPNAMH13/239Sa19/01/201914h30 TT Rhisnes J.. - ..
LNamur 6BPNAMH13/221Sa19/01/201914h30 R Pal Mazy-Spy F.. - ..
MNamur 6APNAMH13/215Sa19/01/201914h30 R Pal Isnoise GFF.G.

14ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN14086Sa26/01/201913h00 TT VedriNamur A.. - ..
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD14/011Sa26/01/201913h00 TTC Marchin A.. - ..
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN14054Sa26/01/201919h00àTTC Schulen CFF.G.
BNationale 2DN14074Sa26/01/201919h00àTTC Smash Dolfijn A.. - ..
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH14/064Sa26/01/201919h00àPal des Trois Vallees A.. - ..
DNamur 2BPNAMH14/022Sa26/01/201919h00àR Pal Gembloux C.. - ..
ENamur 2APNAMH14/016Sa26/01/201919h00àTTC Havelange A.. - ..
FNamur 3EPNAMH14/061Sa26/01/201913h00 Jemclub A.. - ..
GNamur 4BPNAMH14/085Sa26/01/201913h00 Jemclub C.. - ..
HNamur 4GPNAMH14/115Sa26/01/201913h00 TT Evelette C.. - ..
INamur 5GPNAMH14/184Sa26/01/201919h00àTTC Havelange D.. - ..
JNamur 5FPNAMH14/178Sa26/01/201915h00àTTC Havelange EFF.G.
KNamur 6EPNAMH14/238Sa26/01/201915h00àTT Rail Club Namur G.. - ..
LNamur 6BPNAMH14/220Sa26/01/201915h00àR Mickey Falisolle L.. - ..
MNamur 6APNAMH14/214    -- Bye -- 

15ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN15082Sa02/02/201913h00àAF R Charleroi Villette A.. - ..
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD15/011Sa02/02/201913h00àPal des Trois Vallees A.. - ..
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN15055Sa02/02/201919h00 TTC Stekene VZW A.. - ..
BNationale 2DN15075Sa02/02/201919h00 CP Montois A.. - ..
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH15/065Sa02/02/201919h00 RCTT Astrid Herstal C.. - ..
DNamur 2BPNAMH15/023Sa02/02/201919h00 Pal St-Louis Rosee D.. - ..
ENamur 2APNAMH15/017Sa02/02/201919h00 Pal St-Louis Rosee C.. - ..
FNamur 3EPNAMH15/061Sa02/02/201914h00àTT VedriNamur K.. - ..
GNamur 4BPNAMH15/085Sa02/02/201914h00àR Pal Gembloux F.. - ..
HNamur 4GPNAMH15/115Sa02/02/201919h00àTTC Havelange C.. - ..
INamur 5GPNAMH15/185Sa02/02/201914h30 RTTC Arbre E.. - ..
JNamur 5FPNAMH15/179Sa02/02/201914h30 TT Spontin CFF.G.
KNamur 6EPNAMH15/239    -- Bye -- 
LNamur 6BPNAMH15/221Sa02/02/201914h30 Pal Club Fossoise D.. - ..
MNamur 6APNAMH15/215Sa02/02/201914h30 Namur St-Georges EFF.G.

16ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN16082Sa16/02/201913h00 TT Jamoigne A.. - ..
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD16/011Sa16/02/201913h00 CTT Philippeville B.. - ..
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN16056Sa16/02/201919h00àRCTT Heppignies A.. - ..
BNationale 2DN16076Sa16/02/201919h00àTTC Schulen B.. - ..
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH16/066Sa16/02/201919h00àREP Nivelloise A.. - ..
DNamur 2BPNAMH16/024Sa16/02/201919h00àJS Gonrieux D.. - ..
ENamur 2APNAMH16/018Sa16/02/201919h00àTT VedriNamur H.. - ..
FNamur 3EPNAMH16/061Sa16/02/201913h00 CTT Somzee E.. - ..
GNamur 4BPNAMH16/085Sa16/02/201913h00 Pal TGV C.. - ..
HNamur 4GPNAMH16/115Sa16/02/201913h00 Profondeville G.. - ..
INamur 5GPNAMH16/186Sa16/02/201910h30àR Andenne TT P.. - ..
JNamur 5FPNAMH16/180Sa16/02/201914h00àLa Cipale KFF.G.
KNamur 6EPNAMH16/240Sa16/02/201910h30àTT Gesves E.. - ..
LNamur 6BPNAMH16/222Sa16/02/201918h00àPal Suarlee E.. - ..
MNamur 6APNAMH16/216Sa16/02/201918h00àPal Suarlee GFF.G.

17ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN17083Sa23/02/201914h00àTTC The Charlies A.. - ..
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD17/011Sa23/02/201913h00àCTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A.. - ..
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN17054Sa23/02/201919h00 PW Diest C.. - ..
BNationale 2DN17074Sa23/02/201919h00 TTC Nodo A.. - ..
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH17/064Sa23/02/201919h00 CTT Somzee AFF.G.
DNamur 2BPNAMH17/022Sa23/02/201919h00 CTT Le Forbot Dinant BFF.G.
ENamur 2APNAMH17/016Sa23/02/201919h00 CTT Vierves A.. - ..
FNamur 3EPNAMH17/061Sa23/02/201919h30àCTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A.. - ..
GNamur 4BPNAMH17/085Sa23/02/201918h00àTT S-M-S A.. - ..
HNamur 4GPNAMH17/115Sa23/02/201914h00àTT VedriNamur N.. - ..
INamur 5GPNAMH17/184Sa23/02/201914h30 Namur St-Georges C.. - ..
JNamur 5FPNAMH17/178Sa23/02/201914h30 TT VedriNamur OFF.G.
KNamur 6EPNAMH17/238Sa23/02/201914h30 TT Loyers K.. - ..
LNamur 6BPNAMH17/220Sa23/02/201914h30 Imperial Bossiere I.. - ..
MNamur 6APNAMH17/214Sa23/02/201914h30 TT Sauveniere GFF.G.

18ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN18083Sa09/03/201913h00 RCTT Astrid Herstal A.. - ..
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD18/011Sa09/03/201913h00 TT Rulles A.. - ..
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN18055Sa09/03/201919h00àTTC The Charlies AFF.G.
BNationale 2DN18075Sa09/03/201919h00àArc-en-Ciel CTT A.. - ..
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH18/065Sa09/03/201919h00àTT Century 21 Virton A.. - ..
DNamur 2BPNAMH18/023Sa09/03/201919h00àTTSC Moustier A.. - ..
ENamur 2APNAMH18/017Sa09/03/201919h00àR Bouge A.. - ..
FNamur 3EPNAMH18/061Sa09/03/201913h00 Hayon E.B.S. C.. - ..
GNamur 4BPNAMH18/085Sa09/03/201913h00 TTSC Moustier F.. - ..
HNamur 4GPNAMH18/115Sa09/03/201913h00 Champ d'en Haut H.. - ..
INamur 5GPNAMH18/185Sa09/03/201911h30àPal Floreffoise D.. - ..
JNamur 5FPNAMH18/179Sa09/03/201910h30àChamp d'en Haut LFF.G.
KNamur 6EPNAMH18/239Sa09/03/201914h30àCTT Andoy L.. - ..
LNamur 6BPNAMH18/221Sa09/03/201911h00àTT Sart-Lesves F.. - ..
MNamur 6APNAMH18/215Sa09/03/201915h00àPal Floreffoise EFF.G.

19ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN19081Sa16/03/201914h00 Pal Neufvilles Senne A.. - ..
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD19/011Sa16/03/201913h00àTT Dinez C.. - ..
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN19056Sa16/03/201919h00 TTC Sportline A.. - ..
BNationale 2DN19076Sa16/03/201919h00 CTT Limal Wavre A.. - ..
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH19/066Sa16/03/201919h00 Logis Auderghem TT F.. - ..
DNamur 2BPNAMH19/024Sa16/03/201919h00 TT Sauveniere B.. - ..
ENamur 2APNAMH19/018Sa16/03/201919h00 R Andenne TT D.. - ..
FNamur 3EPNAMH19/061Sa16/03/201919h00àPal Sartoise A.. - ..
GNamur 4BPNAMH19/085Sa16/03/201919h00àTT Sauveniere D.. - ..
HNamur 4GPNAMH19/115Sa16/03/201914h00àLa Cipale I.. - ..
INamur 5GPNAMH19/186Sa16/03/201914h30 La Cipale L.. - ..
JNamur 5FPNAMH19/180Sa16/03/201914h30 TT Evelette DFF.G.
KNamur 6EPNAMH19/240Sa16/03/201914h30 R Andenne TT V.. - ..
LNamur 6BPNAMH19/222Sa16/03/201914h30 Jemclub E.. - ..
MNamur 6APNAMH19/216Sa16/03/201914h30 TTSC Moustier LFF.G.

20ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN20083Sa23/03/201913h00àCTT Minerois A.. - ..
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD20/011Sa23/03/201913h00 R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C.. - ..
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN20054Sa23/03/201919h00àGTT Aye B.. - ..
BNationale 2DN20074Sa23/03/201919h00àTTC Merelbeke A.. - ..
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH20/064Sa23/03/201919h00àRCTT Tilly A.. - ..
DNamur 2BPNAMH20/022Sa23/03/201919h30àProfondeville B.. - ..
ENamur 2APNAMH20/016Sa23/03/201919h00àCTT Somzee C.. - ..
FNamur 3EPNAMH20/061Sa23/03/201913h00 CTT Le Forbot Dinant C.. - ..
GNamur 4BPNAMH20/085Sa23/03/201913h00 Imperial Bossiere C.. - ..
HNamur 4GPNAMH20/115Sa23/03/201913h00 CTT Andoy E.. - ..
INamur 5GPNAMH20/184Sa23/03/201914h00àTT Loyers H.. - ..
JNamur 5FPNAMH20/178Sa23/03/201914h30àCTT Le Forbot Dinant GFF.G.
KNamur 6EPNAMH20/238Sa23/03/201915h00àCTT Evrehailles E.. - ..
LNamur 6BPNAMH20/220Sa23/03/201909h00àCTT Thy-Le-Bauduin DFF.G.
MNamur 6APNAMH20/214Sa23/03/201914h30àCTT Andoy IFF.G.

21ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN21083Sa30/03/201913h00 CTT Tiege A.. - ..
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD21/011Sa30/03/201913h00 CP Montois A.. - ..
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN21055Sa30/03/201919h00àCTT Tiege A.. - ..
BNationale 2DN21075Sa30/03/201919h00àPal Bon-Secours A.. - ..
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH21/065Sa30/03/201919h00àAmicale 54 Aywaille A.. - ..
DNamur 2BPNAMH21/023Sa30/03/201919h00àHayon E.B.S. B.. - ..
ENamur 2APNAMH21/017Sa30/03/201919h00àChamp d'en Haut D.. - ..
FNamur 3EPNAMH21/061Sa30/03/201913h00 Pal Club Fossoise A.. - ..
GNamur 4BPNAMH21/085Sa30/03/201913h00 TT Rail Club Namur C.. - ..
HNamur 4GPNAMH21/115Sa30/03/201913h00 TT Loyers D.. - ..
INamur 5GPNAMH21/185Sa30/03/201914h30àCTT Andoy H.. - ..
JNamur 5FPNAMH21/179Sa30/03/201914h30àLa Croisette Gedinne DFF.G.
KNamur 6EPNAMH21/239Sa30/03/201914h00àLa Cipale M.. - ..
LNamur 6BPNAMH21/221Sa30/03/201911h30àTTSC Moustier M.. - ..
MNamur 6APNAMH21/215Sa30/03/201911h00àR Mickey Falisolle NFF.G.

22ème Journée
Dames
ASuper DivisionN22081Sa06/04/201914h00àTTC Nodo A.. - ..
BWallonie - Bruxelles 1BRD22/013Sa06/04/201913h00àTTSC Moustier B.. - ..
Messieurs
ANationale 2BN22054Sa06/04/201919h00 RCTT Anderlues A.. - ..
BNationale 2DN22074Sa06/04/201919h00 RCS Vise TT A.. - ..
CWallonie - Bruxelles 1DRH22/064Sa06/04/201919h00 AF R Charleroi Villette B.. - ..
DNamur 2BPNAMH22/022Sa06/04/201919h00 CTT Philippeville C.. - ..
ENamur 2APNAMH22/016Sa06/04/201919h00 CTT Philippeville D.. - ..
FNamur 3EPNAMH22/063Sa06/04/201919h00àTT Tillier A.. - ..
GNamur 4BPNAMH22/087Sa06/04/201915h00àPal Floreffoise B.. - ..
HNamur 4GPNAMH22/117Sa06/04/201919h00àPal Beezoise A.. - ..
INamur 5GPNAMH22/184Sa06/04/201914h30 Le Ping Burnot C.. - ..
JNamur 5FPNAMH22/178Sa06/04/201914h30 TT Loyers GFF.G.
KNamur 6EPNAMH22/238Sa06/04/201914h30 Le Ping Burnot G.. - ..
LNamur 6BPNAMH22/220Sa06/04/201914h30 TT Rail Club Namur F.. - ..
MNamur 6APNAMH22/214Sa06/04/201914h30 Pal TGV EFF.G.



Page générée le 18/01/2019 08h30
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.