Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 1A Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. VedriNamur E129121217132
2T.T. Leuze 65 A129211236931
3T.T. Sauveniere A128221256730
4Royal Andenne T.T. B125251108227
5Profondeville A126511019125
6P.C. Purnode A12543949825
7Champ d'en Haut C12552969624
8Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL A12354939922
9Palette Saint-Louis Rosee B124717911321
10C.T.T. Philippeville B123817511719
11La Cipale C122917511717
12T.T. Rhisnes B1211016013215



Page générée le 18/01/2019 08h23
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.