Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 1A Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Leuze 65 A19152219810651
2T.T. VedriNamur E19142319411050
3T.T. Sauveniere A19143220110349
4Profondeville A19126117512944
5Royal Andenne T.T. B1994617213243
6Palette Saint-Louis Rosee B1978413616837
7P.C. Purnode A19610314116334
8Champ d'en Haut C19610314416034
9Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL A19510413317133
10La Cipale C19413211818629
11C.T.T. Philippeville B19414111319128
12T.T. Rhisnes B1921619920524



Page générée le 22/03/2019 23h23
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.