Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 2B Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Malonne D8710943422
Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre B8710884022
3Palette des Trois Vallees B8611874121
4Profondeville B8512844420
J.S. Gonrieux D8620814720
6T.T. Sauveniere B8530686018
7C.T.T. Philippeville C8431656317
8Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL C8260359312
T.T.S.C. Moustier A8260567212
10Palette Saint-Louis Rosee D8161557311
11C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant B807129999
12P.C.B.V. Mont A8080261027



Page générée le 19/11/2018 05h04
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.