Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 2C Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royal Mickey Falisolle C1917022168855
2C.T.T. Evrehailles A19144119411048
3Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL B19135116813646
4T.T. Rail Club Namur A19117116713742
5T.T. Leuze 65 B1998216114239
6La Cipale D1967615415037
7T.T. Namur A1989214715737
8T.T. VedriNamur I19810114016436
9T.T. Villers-Promotion A19610313516934
10C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant A19712014915532
11T.T. Loyers B19214310519926
12Champ d'en Haut F1921708721623



Page générée le 22/03/2019 23h21
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.