Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 2C Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royal Mickey Falisolle C1210021286434
2Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL B129211147831
3C.T.T. Evrehailles A129301187430
4T.T. Villers-Promotion A12543939925
5T.T. Namur A126511019125
6T.T. Rail Club Namur A126511058725
7T.T. Leuze 65 B125619010123
8La Cipale D124531029023
9T.T. VedriNamur I125708610622
10C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant A12480939919
11T.T. Loyers B121926512716
12Champ d'en Haut F1211105613514



Page générée le 18/01/2019 08h19
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.