Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 3D Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Rhisnes C88001042424
2Le Ping Burnot A8521715719
3C.S.T.T. Seilles A8332626616
4T.T. Sart-Lesves B8332626616
5C.T.T. Somzee D8440725616
6Royal Palette Mazy-Spy C8431557316
7C.T.T. Evrehailles B8233616715
8T.T.C. Havelange B8341676115
9C.T.T. Chastres A8341527614
10Imperial Bossiere B8242527614
11Profondeville E8350626614
12Champ d'en Haut G8161488011



Page générée le 19/11/2018 04h35
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.