Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 3D Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Rhisnes C1918102396555
2Le Ping Burnot A19125217113345
3C.T.T. Somzee D1988316314138
4T.T.C. Havelange B1988315415038
5C.T.T. Chastres A1987413716738
6C.T.T. Evrehailles B1977515315138
7Royal Palette Mazy-Spy C1999114116337
8Imperial Bossiere B1978414116337
9Profondeville E19710214316135
10T.T. Sart-Lesves B19610313816634
11C.S.T.T. Seilles A19510413516932
12Champ d'en Haut G19315110919526



Page générée le 22/03/2019 23h45
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.