Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 3D Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Rhisnes C1212001543836
2Le Ping Burnot A128221118130
3T.T. Sart-Lesves B125529210024
4C.S.T.T. Seilles A12552949824
5C.T.T. Somzee D125521038924
6Royal Palette Mazy-Spy C126519010224
7T.T.C. Havelange B124531019123
8C.T.T. Chastres A125528410823
9C.T.T. Evrehailles B123548910322
10Profondeville E124808211020
11Imperial Bossiere B122737711519
12Champ d'en Haut G122917511717



Page générée le 18/01/2019 09h02
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.