Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 4D Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.S.T.T. Seilles B1918012574756
2Palette Suarlee B19162119211252
3Champ d'en Haut I19108116513940
4T.T. VedriNamur M19108115714740
5T.T. Tillier C19108115215240
6T.T. Villers-Promotion C19108117213240
7T.T. Namur E19811014016435
8Namur Saint-Georges A19811014615834
9Palette Floreffoise C19711113716734
10T.T. Flawinne G19712013217233
11Royal Palette Isnoise C19612113417032
12T.T. Leuze 65 F1901904026418



Page générée le 22/03/2019 23h23
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.