Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 4D Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.S.T.T. Seilles B1212001672536
2Palette Suarlee B1211101266634
3Champ d'en Haut I127411108227
4T.T. Villers-Promotion C127501177526
5T.T. Flawinne G126609010224
6Namur Saint-Georges A126601009223
7T.T. VedriNamur M12561939923
8T.T. Tillier C125708610622
9T.T. Namur E124807811420
10Palette Floreffoise C124807611620
11Royal Palette Isnoise C124808910320
12T.T. Leuze 65 F1201202017211



Page générée le 18/01/2019 08h22
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.