Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 4D Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.S.T.T. Seilles B88001082024
2Palette Suarlee B8710814722
3Champ d'en Haut I8521834519
4T.T. Villers-Promotion C8530844418
5T.T. Flawinne G8440587016
6T.T. Tillier C8440666216
7Namur Saint-Georges A8440666215
T.T. VedriNamur M8341596915
9Royal Palette Isnoise C8350596914
10T.T. Namur E8350567214
11Palette Floreffoise C8170359310
12T.T. Leuze 65 F8080131158



Page générée le 19/11/2018 03h53
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.