Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 4E Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1La Cipale F1918102248055
2T.T. Namur C1917202307453
3Profondeville H1995516014442
4T.T. Gesves B19108114815639
5Royal Bouge B1999115315138
6Royal Andenne T.T. I1989217712737
7T.T. Leuze 65 D1989215215237
8T.T. Loyers F1979315415036
9T.T. Flawinne F1979314316135
10P.C. Purnode D19711112817634
11C.T.T. Andoy F19314211119327
12C.S.T.T. Seilles D1911804426019



Page générée le 22/03/2019 23h23
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.