Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 4E Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1La Cipale F8800923624
T.T. Namur C88001032524
3T.T. Gesves B8530686018
Profondeville H8422695918
5T.T. Leuze 65 D8431725617
6T.T. Loyers F8332695916
7Royal Andenne T.T. I8341765215
8C.T.T. Andoy F8242517714
9Royal Bouge B8350616714
10T.T. Flawinne F8251517713
11P.C. Purnode D8161448411
12C.S.T.T. Seilles D8080121166



Page générée le 19/11/2018 03h55
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.