Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 4E Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1La Cipale F1211101375534
2T.T. Namur C1211101464634
3T.T. Leuze 65 D127411147827
4Profondeville H126331078527
5T.T. Gesves B12651939925
6Royal Andenne T.T. I125521128024
7Royal Bouge B125619210023
8T.T. Loyers F12363939921
9P.C. Purnode D124717511721
10T.T. Flawinne F123727911320
11C.T.T. Andoy F122827411818
12C.S.T.T. Seilles D1211103016212



Page générée le 18/01/2019 08h24
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.