Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 4G Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Loyers D1918102257955
2Profondeville G19144120210248
3T.T. VedriNamur N19125217113345
4T.T. Evelette C19106316913542
5Champ d'en Haut H1997316014440
6C.S.T.T. Seilles C1997316414040
7Palette Beezoise A19910015115337
8C.T.T. Andoy E19810114416035
9T.T. Malonne H19612112018431
10La Cipale I19513112418030
11T.T.C. Havelange C19313311419028
12R.T.T.C. Arbre D1911628022422



Page générée le 22/03/2019 23h33
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.