Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 4G Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Loyers D1212001464636
2Champ d'en Haut H127321088428
3T.T. VedriNamur N127411058727
4Profondeville G127411246827
5C.T.T. Andoy E12741969626
6C.S.T.T. Seilles C125431088425
7T.T. Evelette C125431038925
8Palette Beezoise A125709010222
9T.T. Malonne H124717212020
10T.T.C. Havelange C122737611619
11R.T.T.C. Arbre D121926013216
12La Cipale I1211016412815



Page générée le 18/01/2019 08h47
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.