Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 4G Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Loyers D8800983024
2T.T. Evelette C8413804819
3T.T. VedriNamur N8431705817
4Profondeville G8431804817
5Champ d'en Haut H8431626617
6C.T.T. Andoy E8431537516
7C.S.T.T. Seilles C8332745416
8Palette Beezoise A8440646416
9T.T. Malonne H8341517714
10T.T.C. Havelange C8242507814
11R.T.T.C. Arbre D8161428611
12La Cipale I807144849



Page générée le 19/11/2018 04h18
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.