Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 5F Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royal Andenne T.T. K118031205630
2T.T. Loyers G118121027428
3T.T. VedriNamur O117221156127
4T.T. Spontin C114161057125
5La Croisette Gedinne D11740928325
6T.T. Evelette D116501007523
7P.C.B.V. Mont C10451837718
8C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant G113716910718
9Champ d'en Haut L111826810815
10La Cipale K111824912715
11T.T.C. Havelange E111915612014
==T.T. Malonne JForfait Général



Page générée le 18/01/2019 08h03
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.