Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 5F Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Loyers G18132318010846
2Royal Andenne T.T. K1712051888446
3T.T. VedriNamur O1713221908245
4La Croisette Gedinne D18107115513239
5T.T. Spontin C1783614312937
6T.T. Evelette D1787215411735
7P.C.B.V. Mont C1778214512732
8C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant G18412211417428
9Champ d'en Haut L17211410217025
10La Cipale K1721328219023
11T.T.C. Havelange E1711516620618
==T.T. Malonne JForfait Général



Page générée le 22/03/2019 23h20
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.