Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 5F Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royal Andenne T.T. K7601803220
2T.T. Loyers G8512705819
3La Croisette Gedinne D8530666218
4T.T. Spontin C7304753717
5T.T. VedriNamur O7421674516
6T.T. Evelette D7430694315
7C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant G8251507813
8P.C.B.V. Mont C7340595312
9Champ d'en Haut L7142506211
10La Cipale K7151278510
11T.T.C. Havelange E707027857
==T.T. Malonne JForfait Général



Page générée le 19/11/2018 03h52
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.