Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 5F Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. VedriNamur O2016222239754
2Royal Andenne T.T. K2014152219953
3T.T. Loyers G20152320411652
4La Croisette Gedinne D20118117214743
5T.T. Spontin C2086615916140
6P.C.B.V. Mont C2099217314739
7T.T. Evelette D20810216815138
8C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant G20612213718334
9Champ d'en Haut L20313411920130
10La Cipale K20315210022028
11T.T.C. Havelange E2021718323723
==T.T. Malonne JForfait Général



Page générée le 26/06/2019 17h57
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.