Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 5G Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Malonne I8800963224
Le Ping Burnot C8800122624
3T.T. Loyers H8710834522
4T.T.C. Havelange D8530666217
5T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc E8341616715
6C.T.T. Andoy H8341527615
7R.T.T.C. Arbre E8350527614
8Palette Floreffoise D8350705814
9Royal Andenne T.T. P8341567214
10T.T. Namur F8251448413
11Namur Saint-Georges C807132969
12La Cipale L807134949



Page générée le 19/11/2018 03h53
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.