Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 5G Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Le Ping Burnot C1212001751736
2T.T. Loyers H1211101276534
3T.T. Malonne I129301256730
4Palette Floreffoise D127501167626
5T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc E124539110123
6C.T.T. Andoy H125618111123
7R.T.T.C. Arbre E124628011222
8T.T.C. Havelange D12561939922
9T.T. Namur F123637611621
10Royal Andenne T.T. P123727511719
11Namur Saint-Georges C121836312917
12La Cipale L1201115014213



Page générée le 18/01/2019 08h20
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.