Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 5G Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Le Ping Burnot C1919002822257
2T.T. Loyers H19153118611849
3T.T. Malonne I19136019510945
4Palette Floreffoise D19127018012443
5C.T.T. Andoy H1998213716739
6T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc E1969413616835
7Royal Andenne T.T. P19710212717734
8T.T. Namur F1958612717734
9R.T.T.C. Arbre E19510412817633
10T.T.C. Havelange D19711113117333
11Namur Saint-Georges C19213410519927
12La Cipale L1911629021423



Page générée le 22/03/2019 23h21
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.