Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 6D Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Leuze 65 G1716012423050
Palette T.G.V. D1716012413150
3T.T. Rhisnes H1712321739943
4T.T. Spy-Mornimont-Sombreffe D1794415411839
5T.T. Tillier E1797113913335
6T.T. Sauveniere H1889112316535
7Royal Andenne T.T. U17610110316930
8Palette Floreffoise F18413110318527
9Royal Palette Isnoise H1731138019226
10T.T. VedriNamur W1721417819422
11T.T. Flawinne J1811528420422



Page générée le 22/03/2019 23h23
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.