Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 6D Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Leuze 65 G7700981421
Palette T.G.V. D77001001221
3T.T. Spy-Mornimont-Sombreffe D7610813119
4T.T. Rhisnes H7511763618
5T.T. Tillier E7421615115
6Palette Floreffoise F8251448413
7T.T. Sauveniere H8260428612
8Royal Palette Isnoise H7142347811
9Royal Andenne T.T. U7151318110
10T.T. VedriNamur W7151377510
11T.T. Flawinne J807136929



Page générée le 19/11/2018 03h55
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.