Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 6E Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1La Cipale M7700961621
T.T. Gesves E7700971521
3P.C.B.V. Mont D8521824619
4T.T. Rhisnes J8440507816
5T.T. Malonne K7421773516
6Le Ping Burnot G7430674515
7Royal Andenne T.T. V7340486413
8C.T.T. Evrehailles E7241555712
9T.T. Rail Club Namur G8170329610
10T.T. Loyers K705223899
11C.T.T. Andoy L706113998



Page générée le 19/11/2018 04h07
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.