Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 6E Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Gesves E1111001512433
2La Cipale M1110101472931
3P.C.B.V. Mont D118211265028
4T.T. Rhisnes J11740958125
5Le Ping Burnot G10640926822
6T.T. Malonne K115511007622
7C.T.T. Evrehailles E11461868920
8Royal Andenne T.T. V113805412217
9T.T. Rail Club Namur G113805612017
10T.T. Loyers K110923514113
11C.T.T. Andoy L1101011715912



Page générée le 18/01/2019 08h35
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.