Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 6E Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Gesves E1716012343750
2La Cipale M1715202254747
3P.C.B.V. Mont D1813322018746
4T.T. Rhisnes J18117015313540
5Le Ping Burnot G1797114312936
6T.T. Malonne K1797116011236
7C.T.T. Evrehailles E1778213913233
8Royal Andenne T.T. V1751208618627
9T.T. Rail Club Namur G1831508220624
10C.T.T. Andoy L1721414322922
11T.T. Loyers K1701525321919



Page générée le 22/03/2019 23h25
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.