Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Super Division Dames
Classement
Série
BelgiqueCalendrier
 Résultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1K.T.T.C. A.F.P. Antwerpen A1917021444655
2T.T.C. Nodo Ekeren A1911351177346
3Royal C.T.T. Astrid Herstal A1911351157546
4AF Royal Charleroi Villette A1911531098144
5T.T. Dinez A1911531187244
6T.T. Jamoigne ASBL A1910721098141
7T.T. VedriNamur A19775959538
8C.T.T. Tiege A1951137211832
9T.T. Malonne A1941237111930
10Palette Neufvilles Senne A1941238810230
11C.T.T. Minerois A1921166312729
12T.T.C. The Charlies Wenduine A1911803915121



Page générée le 22/03/2019 23h48
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.