Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Super Division Dames
Classement
Série
BelgiqueCalendrier
 Résultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1K.T.T.C. A.F.P. Antwerpen A121101883235
2T.T.C. Nodo Ekeren A12714774330
3Royal C.T.T. Astrid Herstal A12723695129
4AF Royal Charleroi Villette A12642625826
5T.T. Dinez A12642714926
6T.T. Jamoigne ASBL A12642734726
7T.T. VedriNamur A12651615925
8C.T.T. Tiege A12552566424
9Palette Neufvilles Senne A12273556519
10C.T.T. Minerois A12183388217
11T.T. Malonne A12291437717
12T.T.C. The Charlies Wenduine A121110279314



Page générée le 18/01/2019 09h06
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.