Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Nationale 2A Dames
Classement
Série
BelgiqueCalendrier
 Résultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Raquette Rouge Basecles A7700571321
2T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven A7511452518
3Logis Auderghem T.T. A6510392116
4T.T. Titi Oupeye B7430343615
5T.T. VedriNamur C6420342614
6Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre B7232284213
7T.T.C. Kruibeke V.Z.W. A7250274311
8T.T.K. Dylan Berlaar A614127339
9Palette Neufvilles Senne C706121498
10Royal Set-Jet Fleur Bleue B605118427



Page générée le 19/11/2018 04h12
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.