Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Nationale 2A Dames
Classement
Série
BelgiqueCalendrier
 Résultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Raquette Rouge Basecles A9900751527
2Logis Auderghem T.T. A10820623826
3T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven A10721633725
4T.T. Titi Oupeye B10640534722
5T.T. VedriNamur C10640524822
6T.T.K. Dylan Berlaar A11461525820
7Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre B10352396118
8T.T.C. Kruibeke V.Z.W. A10280396114
9Palette Neufvilles Senne C10181366413
10Royal Set-Jet Fleur Bleue B10181297113



Page générée le 18/01/2019 08h41
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.