Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Nationale 2A Dames
Classement
Série
BelgiqueCalendrier
 Résultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Raquette Rouge Basecles A1818001483254
2Logis Auderghem T.T. A1815301225848
3T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven A1811521087242
4T.T. VedriNamur C181161988241
5Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre B188827710336
6T.T. Titi Oupeye B188100839734
7T.T.K. Dylan Berlaar A1861027910132
8T.T.C. Kruibeke V.Z.W. A1831326811226
9Palette Neufvilles Senne C1831327210826
10Royal Set-Jet Fleur Bleue B1811614513521



Page générée le 26/06/2019 18h13
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.