Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Nationale 2A Dames
Classement
Série
BelgiqueCalendrier
 Résultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Raquette Rouge Basecles A1616001303048
2T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven A1611411025839
3Logis Auderghem T.T. A151230965439
4Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre B16862748634
5T.T. VedriNamur C15960807033
6T.T. Titi Oupeye B16880768432
7T.T.K. Dylan Berlaar A15681688228
8T.T.C. Kruibeke V.Z.W. A1621315410621
9Palette Neufvilles Senne C1611325710320
10Royal Set-Jet Fleur Bleue B1511314310718



Page générée le 22/03/2019 23h29
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.