Listessaison 2019-2020
N188  -    -  N188
Calendrier
Club
Pal SartoiseCalendrier
NamurSemainier
SériesClassement

Journées
1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
dernière                    prochaine

1ére Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH01/072Sa14/09/201919h30àLa Cipale E7 - 9
BNamur 4GPNAMH01/120Sa14/09/201919h30àLa Cipale F14 - 2
CNamur 5GPNAMH01/186Sa14/09/201912h00àLa Cipale K2 - 14
DNamur 5EPNAMH01/174Sa14/09/201915h00àLa Cipale J13 - 3

2ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH02/070Sa21/09/201919h00 Pal des Trois Vallees C10 - 6
BNamur 4GPNAMH02/118Sa21/09/201919h00 TT Rhisnes F16 - 0
CNamur 5GPNAMH02/184Sa21/09/201915h00 R Bouge C10 - 6
DNamur 5EPNAMH02/172Sa21/09/201915h00 TT Evelette D6 - 10

3ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH03/068Sa28/09/201919h00àCTT Le Forbot Dinant B10 - 6
BNamur 4GPNAMH03/116Sa28/09/201914h00àCTT Andoy E8 - 8
CNamur 5GPNAMH03/182Sa28/09/201910h30àTT Gesves D4 - 11
DNamur 5EPNAMH03/170Sa28/09/201910h30àTT Gesves E3 - 13

4ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH04/069Sa05/10/201919h00àTT Tillier A12 - 4
BNamur 4GPNAMH04/117Sa05/10/201914h00àTT Loyers G8 - 8
CNamur 5GPNAMH04/183Sa05/10/201910h00àTT VedriNamur Q9 - 7
DNamur 5EPNAMH04/171Sa05/10/201915h00àTT Spontin C9 - 7

5ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH05/067Sa12/10/201919h00 CTT Philippeville E12 - 4
BNamur 4GPNAMH05/115Sa12/10/201919h00 RTTC Arbre C4 - 12
CNamur 5GPNAMH05/181Sa12/10/201915h00 Champ d'en Haut K11 - 5
DNamur 5EPNAMH05/169Sa12/10/201915h00 TT Loyers I4 - 12

6ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH06/068Sa19/10/201915h30àCTT Presgaux A11 - 5
BNamur 4GPNAMH06/116Sa19/10/201918h30àCSTT Seilles B15 - 1
CNamur 5GPNAMH06/182Sa19/10/201917h30àTTC Havelange D16-ff
DNamur 5EPNAMH06/170Sa19/10/201917h30àTTC Havelange C13 - 3

7ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH07/069Sa02/11/201919h00 TTSC Moustier C.. - ..
BNamur 4GPNAMH07/117Sa02/11/201919h00 PC Purnode D.. - ..
CNamur 5GPNAMH07/183Sa02/11/201915h00 PC Purnode E.. - ..
DNamur 5EPNAMH07/171Sa02/11/201915h00 La Croisette Gedinne D.. - ..

8ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH08/069Sa09/11/201916h00àCTT Doische A.. - ..
BNamur 4GPNAMH08/117Sa09/11/201919h00àR Andenne TT I.. - ..
CNamur 5GPNAMH08/183Sa09/11/201914h30àR Andenne TT Q.. - ..
DNamur 5EPNAMH08/171Sa09/11/201915h00àPPC Patria Beauraing D.. - ..

9ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH09/072Sa16/11/201919h00 CTT Somzee E.. - ..
BNamur 4GPNAMH09/120Sa16/11/201919h00 TT Leuze 65 D.. - ..
CNamur 5GPNAMH09/186Sa16/11/201915h00 CTT Andoy H.. - ..
DNamur 5EPNAMH09/174Sa16/11/201915h00 TT VedriNamur S.. - ..

10ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH10/072Sa30/11/201919h00àRTTC Arbre A.. - ..
BNamur 4GPNAMH10/120Sa30/11/201914h00àTT VedriNamur O.. - ..
CNamur 5GPNAMH10/186Sa30/11/201919h00àTT Rail Club Namur C.. - ..
DNamur 5EPNAMH10/174Sa30/11/201911h30àTT Bunny-Chapois D.. - ..

11ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH11/070Sa07/12/201919h00 CTT Barrage D.. - ..
BNamur 4GPNAMH11/118Sa07/12/201919h00 TTSM Jambes D.. - ..
CNamur 5GPNAMH11/184Sa07/12/201915h00 Profondeville J.. - ..
DNamur 5EPNAMH11/172Sa07/12/201915h00 TTSM Jambes E.. - ..

12ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH12/072Sa11/01/202019h00 La Cipale E.. - ..
BNamur 4GPNAMH12/120Sa11/01/202019h00 La Cipale F.. - ..
CNamur 5GPNAMH12/186Sa11/01/202015h00 La Cipale K.. - ..
DNamur 5EPNAMH12/174Sa11/01/202015h00 La Cipale J.. - ..

13ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH13/070Sa18/01/202019h00àPal des Trois Vallees C.. - ..
BNamur 4GPNAMH13/118Sa18/01/202019h00àTT Rhisnes F.. - ..
CNamur 5GPNAMH13/184Sa18/01/202019h00àR Bouge C.. - ..
DNamur 5EPNAMH13/172Sa18/01/202019h30àTT Evelette D.. - ..

14ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH14/068Sa25/01/202019h00 CTT Le Forbot Dinant B.. - ..
BNamur 4GPNAMH14/116Sa25/01/202019h00 CTT Andoy E.. - ..
CNamur 5GPNAMH14/182Sa25/01/202015h00 TT Gesves D.. - ..
DNamur 5EPNAMH14/170Sa25/01/202015h00 TT Gesves E.. - ..

15ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH15/069Sa01/02/202019h00 TT Tillier A.. - ..
BNamur 4GPNAMH15/117Sa01/02/202019h00 TT Loyers G.. - ..
CNamur 5GPNAMH15/183Sa01/02/202015h00 TT VedriNamur Q.. - ..
DNamur 5EPNAMH15/171Sa01/02/202015h00 TT Spontin C.. - ..

16ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH16/067Sa15/02/202019h00àCTT Philippeville E.. - ..
BNamur 4GPNAMH16/115Sa15/02/202015h00àRTTC Arbre C.. - ..
CNamur 5GPNAMH16/181Sa15/02/202014h30àChamp d'en Haut K.. - ..
DNamur 5EPNAMH16/169Sa15/02/202014h00àTT Loyers I.. - ..

17ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH17/068Sa22/02/202019h00 CTT Presgaux A.. - ..
BNamur 4GPNAMH17/116Sa22/02/202019h00 CSTT Seilles B.. - ..
CNamur 5GPNAMH17/182Sa22/02/202015h00 TTC Havelange D.. - ..
DNamur 5EPNAMH17/170Sa22/02/202015h00 TTC Havelange C.. - ..

18ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH18/069Sa07/03/202019h00àTTSC Moustier C.. - ..
BNamur 4GPNAMH18/117Sa07/03/202019h00àPC Purnode D.. - ..
CNamur 5GPNAMH18/183Sa07/03/202011h00àPC Purnode E.. - ..
DNamur 5EPNAMH18/171Sa07/03/202014h30àLa Croisette Gedinne D.. - ..

19ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH19/069Sa14/03/202019h00 CTT Doische A.. - ..
BNamur 4GPNAMH19/117Sa14/03/202019h00 R Andenne TT I.. - ..
CNamur 5GPNAMH19/183Sa14/03/202015h00 R Andenne TT Q.. - ..
DNamur 5EPNAMH19/171Sa14/03/202015h00 PPC Patria Beauraing D.. - ..

20ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH20/072Sa21/03/202019h00àCTT Somzee E.. - ..
BNamur 4GPNAMH20/120Sa21/03/202019h00àTT Leuze 65 D.. - ..
CNamur 5GPNAMH20/186Sa21/03/202019h00àCTT Andoy H.. - ..
DNamur 5EPNAMH20/174Sa21/03/202010h00àTT VedriNamur S.. - ..

21ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH21/072Sa28/03/202019h00 RTTC Arbre A.. - ..
BNamur 4GPNAMH21/120Sa28/03/202019h00 TT VedriNamur O.. - ..
CNamur 5GPNAMH21/186Sa28/03/202015h00 TT Rail Club Namur C.. - ..
DNamur 5EPNAMH21/174Sa28/03/202015h00 TT Bunny-Chapois D.. - ..

22ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3FPNAMH22/070Sa04/04/202014h30àCTT Barrage D.. - ..
BNamur 4GPNAMH22/118Sa04/04/202015h00àTTSM Jambes D.. - ..
CNamur 5GPNAMH22/184Sa04/04/202011h30àProfondeville J.. - ..
DNamur 5EPNAMH22/172Sa04/04/202011h00àTTSM Jambes E.. - ..



Page générée le 20/10/2019 21h41
Copyright © 2006-2019, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.