Listessaison 2021 - 2022
N188  -    -  N188
Calendrier
Club
Pal SartoiseCalendrier
NamurSemainier
SériesClassement

Journées
1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
dernière

1ére Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH01/079Sa18/09/202119h00 CTT Oignies A11 - 5
BNamur 4FPNAMH01/115Sa18/09/202119h00 Champ d'en Haut I7 - 9
CNamur 5HPNAMH01/187Sa18/09/202115h00 Champ d'en Haut L13 - 3
DNamur 6EPNAMH01/247Sa18/09/202115h00 TT VedriNamur R7 - 9

2ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH02/077Sa25/09/202119h30àCTT Philippeville F7 - 9
BNamur 4FPNAMH02/113Sa25/09/202114h30àTT Loyers G7 - 9
CNamur 5HPNAMH02/185Sa25/09/202114h00àLa Cipale L6 - 10
DNamur 6EPNAMH02/245Sa25/09/202111h00àCTT Le Forbot Dinant I10 - 6

3ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH03/077Sa02/10/202119h00 R Mickey Falisolle F2 - 14
BNamur 4FPNAMH03/113Sa02/10/202119h00 TT Namur C3 - 12
CNamur 5HPNAMH03/185Sa02/10/202115h00 PC Purnode E10 - 6
DNamur 6EPNAMH03/245Sa02/10/202115h00 CTT Andoy I6 - 10

4ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH04/079Sa16/10/202119h00 CTTJ Florennes A5 - 11
BNamur 4FPNAMH04/115Sa16/10/202119h00 TT Malonne G4 - 12
CNamur 5HPNAMH04/187Sa16/10/202115h00 CTT Le Forbot Dinant H16 - 0
DNamur 6EPNAMH04/247Sa16/10/202115h00 La Cipale P7 - 9

5ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH05/079Sa23/10/202119h30àTT Ermeton B6 - 10
BNamur 4FPNAMH05/115Sa23/10/202115h00àPPC Patria Beauraing D9 - 7
CNamur 5HPNAMH05/187Sa23/10/202111h00àPPC Patria Beauraing E11 - 5
DNamur 6EPNAMH05/247Sa23/10/202114h00àTT Leuze 65 E11 - 5

6ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH06/079Sa30/10/202119h00 CTT Andoy B1 - 15
BNamur 4FPNAMH06/115Sa30/10/202119h00 TT Evelette C9 - 7
CNamur 5HPNAMH06/187Sa30/10/202115h00 R Andenne TT Q9 - 7
DNamur 6EPNAMH06/247Sa30/10/202115h00 R Andenne TT X7 - 9

7ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH07/079Sa13/11/202119h00àCTT Vierves A6 - 10
BNamur 4FPNAMH07/115Sa13/11/202114h30àTT Gesves C7 - 9
CNamur 5HPNAMH07/187Sa13/11/202115h00àTT Spontin C12 - 4
DNamur 6EPNAMH07/247Sa13/11/202110h30àTT Loyers N9 - 7

8ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH08/079Sa20/11/202119h30àJemclub BFF.G.
BNamur 4FPNAMH08/115Sa20/11/202118h00àPCBV Mont B3 - 13
CNamur 5HPNAMH08/187Sa20/11/202118h30àLa Croisette Gedinne B8 - 8
DNamur 6EPNAMH08/247    -- Bye -- 

9ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH09/076Sa27/11/202119h00 TTSC Moustier D6 - 10
BNamur 4FPNAMH09/112Sa27/11/202119h00 R Andenne TT L2 - 14
CNamur 5HPNAMH09/184Sa27/11/202115h00 CTT Andoy F8 - 8
DNamur 6EPNAMH09/244Sa27/11/202115h00 Profondeville K10 - 6

10ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH10/077Sa04/12/202119h00 CTT Somzee D7 - 9
BNamur 4FPNAMH10/113Sa04/12/202119h00 Profondeville H4 - 12
CNamur 5HPNAMH10/185    -- Bye -- 
DNamur 6EPNAMH10/245Sa04/12/202115h00 Namur St-Georges E7 - 9

11ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH11/076Sa11/12/202119h00àTTSM Jambes B4 - 12
BNamur 4FPNAMH11/112Sa11/12/202115h00àTTSM Jambes DFF.G.
CNamur 5HPNAMH11/184Sa11/12/202114h30àTT Loyers I7 - 9
DNamur 6EPNAMH11/244Sa11/12/202111h00àTTSM Jambes G9 - 7

12ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH12/079Sa15/01/202219h30àCTT Oignies A8 - 8
BNamur 4FPNAMH12/115Sa15/01/202214h30àChamp d'en Haut I9 - 7
CNamur 5HPNAMH12/187Sa15/01/202214h30àChamp d'en Haut L11 - 5
DNamur 6EPNAMH12/247Sa15/01/202210h00àTT VedriNamur R11 - 5

13ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH13/077Sa22/01/202219h00 CTT Philippeville F9 - 7
BNamur 4FPNAMH13/113Sa22/01/202219h00 TT Loyers G3 - 13
CNamur 5HPNAMH13/185Sa22/01/202215h00 La Cipale L11 - 5
DNamur 6EPNAMH13/245Sa22/01/202215h00 CTT Le Forbot Dinant I3 - 13

14ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH14/077Sa29/01/202219h30àR Mickey Falisolle Frs-16
BNamur 4FPNAMH14/113Sa29/01/202215h00àTT Namur Cff-16
CNamur 5HPNAMH14/185Sa29/01/202211h00àPC Purnode E4 - 12
DNamur 6EPNAMH14/245Sa29/01/202214h30àCTT Andoy I11 - 5

15ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH15/079Sa05/02/202218h00àCTTJ Florennes A12 - 4
BNamur 4FPNAMH15/115Sa05/02/202218h00àTT Malonne G12 - 4
CNamur 5HPNAMH15/187Sa05/02/202215h00àCTT Le Forbot Dinant H4 - 12
DNamur 6EPNAMH15/247Sa05/02/202210h00àLa Cipale P9 - 7

16ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH16/079Sa19/02/202219h00 TT Ermeton B7 - 9
BNamur 4FPNAMH16/115Sa19/02/202219h00 PPC Patria Beauraing D9 - 7
CNamur 5HPNAMH16/187Sa19/02/202215h00 PPC Patria Beauraing E5 - 11
DNamur 6EPNAMH16/247Sa19/02/202215h00 TT Leuze 65 E3 - 13

17ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH17/079Sa26/02/202219h00àCTT Andoy B13 - 3
BNamur 4FPNAMH17/115Sa26/02/202219h30àTT Evelette C13 - 3
CNamur 5HPNAMH17/187Sa26/02/202212h30àR Andenne TT Q7 - 9
DNamur 6EPNAMH17/247Sa26/02/202209h00àR Andenne TT X14 - 2

18ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH18/079Sa12/03/202219h00 CTT Vierves A5 - 11
BNamur 4FPNAMH18/115Sa12/03/202219h00 TT Gesves C11 - 5
CNamur 5HPNAMH18/187Sa12/03/202215h00 TT Spontin C6 - 10
DNamur 6EPNAMH18/247Sa12/03/202215h00 TT Loyers N10 - 5

19ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH19/079Sa19/03/202219h00 Jemclub BFF.G.
BNamur 4FPNAMH19/115Sa19/03/202219h00 PCBV Mont B16-ff
CNamur 5HPNAMH19/187Sa19/03/202215h00 La Croisette Gedinne B8 - 8
DNamur 6EPNAMH19/247    -- Bye -- 

20ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH20/076Sa26/03/202218h00àTTSC Moustier D16-ff
BNamur 4FPNAMH20/112Sa26/03/202214h30àR Andenne TT L13 - 3
CNamur 5HPNAMH20/184Sa26/03/202219h00àCTT Andoy F13 - 3
DNamur 6EPNAMH20/244Sa26/03/202211h30àProfondeville K14 - 2

21ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH21/077Sa02/04/202219h00àCTT Somzee D16-ff
BNamur 4FPNAMH21/113Sa02/04/202215h30àProfondeville H6 - 10
CNamur 5HPNAMH21/185    -- Bye -- 
DNamur 6EPNAMH21/245Sa02/04/202215h30àNamur St-Georges E8 - 8

22ème Journée
Messieurs
ANamur 3GPNAMH22/076Sa23/04/202219h00 TTSM Jambes B9 - 7
BNamur 4FPNAMH22/112Sa23/04/202219h00 TTSM Jambes DFF.G.
CNamur 5HPNAMH22/184Sa23/04/202215h00 TT Loyers I7 - 9
DNamur 6EPNAMH22/244Sa23/04/202215h00 TTSM Jambes G4 - 12



Page générée le 14/08/2022 15h17
Copyright © 2006-2021, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.